LEHRER/INNEN

Dir. Huber Ewald

Direktor & unterrichtet:

Trompete,
Musikkunde

Berthold Herbert

unterrichtet:

Gitarre

Burghart Barbara M.A.

unterrichtet:

Gitarre
Standortkoordinatorin – Biberbach

Dorfer Franz

unterrichtet:

Klarinette,
Musikkunde

Edermayr Leopold

unterrichtet:

Steirische Harmonika, Schuhplatteln

Fröschl Josef M.A.

unterrichtet:

Tuba, Jugendblasorchester

Fürnschlief Michaela

unterrichtet:

Musikalische Früherziehung, Steirische Harmonika

Hartlauer Christoph

unterrichtet:

Klavier,
Jazzband

Hörtler Hildegund

unterrichtet:

Gitarre

Horvath Bettina

unterrichtet:

Violine,
Streichorchester

Ingerl Sandra

unterrichtet:

Hackbrett

Kohlbauer Heinz Mag.

unterrichtet:

Querflöte

Krimplstätter Michael B.A.

unterrichtet:

Posaune,
Tenorhorn

Lehofer Roland

unterrichtet:

Klavier/Orgel,
Korrepetition

Mayrhofer Michaela

unterrichtet:

Klavier

Michelmayer Maria

unterrichtet:

Blockflöte,
Cello

Moser-Fritz Gerlinde

unterrichtet:

Klavier

Ortmaier Dominik B.A.

unterrichtet:

Posaune, Tenorhorn

Peham Johannes Mag.

unterrichtet:

Klavier,
Klavier-Popularmusik

Pfaffeneder Brigitte

Sekretariat & unterrichtet:

Akkordeon,
Standortkoordinatorin – Wolfsbach

Pranzl Iwamoto Yuri

unterrichtet:

Klavier,
Korrepetition

Putzer Peter Mag.

unterrichtet:

Waldhorn,
Musikkunde

Quittner Lisa Maria

unterrichtet:

Oboe

Röcklinger Helga

unterrichtet:

Querflöte

Rosenfellner Gertrude Mag.

unterrichtet:

Querflöte
Standortkoordinatorin – Ertl

Schafellner Claudia B.A.

unterrichtet:

Gitarre

Schleindlhuber Sebastian

unterrichtet:

Klavier

Schmidbauer Christian M.A.

unterrichtet:

Trompete, Flügelhorn

Schneider Helmut

unterrichtet:

Saxophon

Regina Schwingenschlögl Mag.

unterrichtet:

Querflöte
Standortkoordinatorin – Seitenstetten

Sitz Julia B.A.

unterrichtet:

Jazzgesang

Szelegowitz Erwin

unterrichtet:

Trompete, BigBand
Standortkoordinator – Weistrach

Traubenek Christina Mag.

unterrichtet:

Querflöte

Valenzuela Caroline

unterrichtet:

Violine,
Streichorchester

Wagner Josef M. A.

unterrichtet:

E-Bass/Kontrabass,
Musikkunde

Wagner Michael Mag.

unterrichtet:

Stimmbildung

Wagner Thekla B. A.

unterrichtet:

Jazzgesang

Weichselbaumer Elisabeth

unterrichtet:

Kindertanz

Weixlbaum Emma

unterrichtet:

Harfe

Wieser Stefan

unterrichtet:

Schlagwerk