LEHRER/INNEN

Dir. Huber Ewald

Direktor & unterrichtet:

Trompete

Berthold Herbert

unterrichtet:

Gitarre,
Cajon-Kurs,
Band

Brkic Dragoljub B.A. B.A.

unterrichtet:

Steirische Harmonika

Burghart Barbara M.A.

unterrichtet:

Gitarre
Standortkoordinatorin – Biberbach

Dorfer Franz

unterrichtet:

Klarinette

Fröschl Josef B.A. M.Mus.

unterrichtet:

Tuba,
Jugendblasorchester

Fürnschlief Michaela

unterrichtet:

Steirische Harmonika,
Elementare Musikpädagogik

Hartlauer Christoph

unterrichtet:

Klavier,
Jazzband

Hörtler Hildegund

unterrichtet:

Gitarre

Horvath Bettina

unterrichtet:

Violine,
Streichorchester

Kampenhuber Barbara

unterrichtet:

Oboe

Kirchweger Claudia B.A.

unterrichtet:

Gitarre,
Elementare Musikpädagogik

Mag. Kohlbauer Heinz

unterrichtet:

Querflöte

Krimplstätter Michael B.A. B.A.

unterrichtet:

Posaune,
Tenorhorn

Lehofer Roland

unterrichtet:

Klavier/Orgel,
Korrepetition,
Chor

Mayrhofer Michaela

unterrichtet:

Klavier

Michelmayer Maria

unterrichtet:

Blockflöte,
Cello

Mag. Moser-Fritz Gerlinde

unterrichtet:

Klavier,
Korrepetition

Ortmaier Dominik B.A. B.A.

unterrichtet:

Posaune,
Tenorhorn

Mag. Peham Johannes

unterrichtet:

Klavier,
Klavier-Popularmusik,
Korrepetition

Pfaffeneder Brigitte

Sekretariat & unterrichtet:

Akkordeon,
Blockflöte, Melodica
Standortkoordinatorin – Wolfsbach

Pranzl Iwamoto Yuri

unterrichtet:

Klavier,
Korrepetition

Mag. Putzer Peter

unterrichtet:

Waldhorn,
Musikkunde

Röcklinger Helga

unterrichtet:

Querflöte

Rohregger Sarah

unterrichtet:

Hackbrett

Mag. Rosenfellner Gertrude

unterrichtet:

Querflöte
Standortkoordinatorin – Ertl

Schleindlhuber Sebastian

unterrichtet:

Klavier,
Korrepetition

Schmidbauer Christian M.A.

unterrichtet:

Trompete,
Flügelhorn

Schneider Helmut

unterrichtet:

Saxophon,
Musikkunde

Szelegowitz Erwin

unterrichtet:

Trompete,
Big Band,
Standortkoordinator – Weistrach

Mag. Traubenek Christina

unterrichtet:

Querflöte

Valenzuela Caroline B.A. B.A.

unterrichtet:

Violine,
Streichorchester

Mag. Wagner Josef

unterrichtet:

E-Bass/Kontrabass,
Gitarre,
Musikkunde

Mag. Wagner Michael

unterrichtet:

Stimmbildung

Wagner Thekla B. A.

unterrichtet:

Jazzgesang

Weichselbaumer Elisabeth

unterrichtet:

Kindertanz

Weixlbaum Emma

unterrichtet:

Harfe

Wieser Stefan

unterrichtet:

Schlagwerk

Name

unterrichtet:

Fagott